4,466
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Project !! Namespace !! What this is !! current resource type !! suggested resource type | |||
|- | |||
| {{Q|Q20}} || {{Q|Q22210}} || entities / concepts || || {{Q|Q22134}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22269}} || lexicographical data || || {{Q|Q22134}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Q|Q84}} || {{Q|Q22189}} || illustrations || || {{Q|Q22190}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || photographs || {{Q|Q22190}} || {{Q|Q22190}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || sound || {{Q|Q22191}} || {{Q|Q22191}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || video || || {{Q|Q21950}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || scanned documents, books || || {{Q|Q21}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || SDC / metadata || {{Q|Q90}} || {{Q|Q22134}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || 3D objects || || {{Q|Q22313}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22189}} || categories / metadata || || {{Q|Q22285}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22270}} || geoshape (.map) || || {{Q|Q22287}} | |||
|- | |||
| || {{Q|Q22270}} || tabular data (.tab) || || {{Q|Q22286}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Q|Q27}} || {{Q|Q22209}} || created / edited articles || || {{Q|Q22285}} | |||
|- | |||
| Translatewiki || several applicable || translations || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Q|Q22281}} || Page || transcriptions || || | |||
|} | |||
Describing what was uploaded | Describing what was uploaded |