4,466
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Required !! Property !! Example value !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED || {{P|P5}} || {{Q|Q22186}}|| Define that this is a batch upload. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED || <!-- affected platforms --> .{{P|P13}}... || {{Q|Q84}} || The Wikimedia projects that were edited. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED || <!-- number of pages --> {{P|P53}} ||543|| How many content pages were edited totally. See the section '''Number and type of contributions''' for details. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED || <!-- res type --!> {{P|P57}} || {{Q|Q22190}} || [[Modelling/Content_uploads/Resource_types|Type of resources]] uploaded or edited. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED ||<!-- start time --> {{P|P6}} || ''2020-06''|| When the upload started. You can be more or less precise depending on the data you have. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED ||<!-- end time --> {{P|P7}} || ''2020-08''|| When the upload ended. | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED if no specific start/end dates || <! -- point in time --> {{P|P23}} || ''2018'' || If no specific start and end dates can be defined, try to at least specify a general time period | |||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED ||<!-- file source --> {{P|P58}} || {{Q|Q21929}}|| Where the files or other data come from, like a particular museum, university, public agency... | |||
|- | |||
| || <!-- described att wikimedia page --> {{P|P11}} || ''wmse:Projekt:Fri musik på Wikipedia 2019/Global Metrics#Statens musikverk''|| Link to a Wikimedia page where the project is described, using an [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Help:Interwiki_linking interwiki prefix]. | |||
|- | |||
| || <!-- part of --> {{P|P17}} || {{Q|Q38}} || Typically, the project to which this upload belongs. | |||
|- | |||
| ||<!-- commonscat --> {{P|P37}} || ''Media contributed by the Museum of Gothenburg: 2021-10''|| The category containing the files that are in the focus of the upload. | |||
|- | |||
| ||<!-- phabricator --> {{P|P47}} || ''T2212112'' || ID of corresponding task in [https://phabricator.wikimedia.org/ Wikimedia's Phabricator] | |||
|- | |||
| ||<!--main subject -->{{P|P15}} || {{Q|Q22119}} || Relevant [[Modelling/Index_term|Index terms]] describing the theme of the upload. | |||
|} | |||
{{Modelling navigation}} | {{Modelling navigation}} | ||
==SPARQL== | ==SPARQL== |