4,162
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| ''Wikidata för auktoritetskontroll 2020'' (sv) | | ''Wikidata för auktoritetskontroll 2020'' (sv) | ||
| The official name of the project and its language. This is to distinguish the official names from the labels, which can be translated to any language at any point. | | The official name of the project and its language. This is to distinguish the official names from the labels, which can be translated to any language at any point. | ||
|- | |||
| REQUIRED | |||
| {{Q|P14}} | |||
| {{Q|Q9}} | |||
| Who organized the project. Could be a formal organization, like a Wikimedia chapter, a self-organized group or an individual. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
| URL of a non-Wikimedia website where the project is described. | | URL of a non-Wikimedia website where the project is described. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |