263
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| {{P|54}} | | {{P|54}} | ||
| {{Q|Q22177}} | | {{Q|Q22177}} | ||
| The item of the final report of this project | | The item of the final report of this project. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{P|35}} | |||
| {{Q|Q22177}} | |||
| Only items that are {{Q|Q8}} (or subclasses thereof) should be used as values here. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background-color: #FDF0FF;" colspan="4" |Additional properties for '''Wikimedia Sverige''' projects | |style="text-align: center; background-color: #FDF0FF;" colspan="4" |Additional properties for '''Wikimedia Sverige''' projects |